HomeAbout usSEEC membersFull Membership

Full Membership

Members

  • Arun District Council - Cllr Gillian Brown

  • Ashford Borough Council - Cllr Gerry Clarkson

  • Aylesbury Vale District Council - Cllr Carole Paternoster

  • Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council - Cllr Clive Sanders

  • Bracknell Forest Council - Cllr Paul Bettison

  • Canterbury City Council - Cllr Simon Cook

  • Cherwell District Council - Cllr Barry Wood

  • Chichester District Council - Cllr Eileen Lintill

  • Chiltern District Council - Cllr Isobel Darby

  • Dartford Borough Council - Cllr Jeremy Kite

  • Dover District Council - Cllr Paul Watkins

  • East Hampshire District Council - Cllr Angela Glass

  • Eastbourne Borough Council - Cllr Gill Mattock

  • Eastleigh Borough Council - Cllr Keith House

  • Elmbridge Borough Council - Cllr Stuart Selleck

  • Epsom & Ewell Borough Council - Cllr Clive Woodbridge

  • Gravesham Borough Council - Cllr David Turner

  • Guildford Borough Council - Cllr Paul Spooner

  • Hampshire County Council - Cllr Roy Perry

  • Hart District Council - Cllr David Neighbour

  • Hastings Borough Council - Cllr Peter Chowney

  • Havant Borough Council - Cllr Michael Cheshire MBE

  • Horsham District Council - Cllr Ray Dawe

  • Kent County Council - Cllr Paul Carter CBE

  • Lewes District Council - Cllr Andy Smith

  • Mid Sussex District Council - Cllr Garry Wall

  • Mole Valley District Council - Cllr Vivienne Michael

  • New Forest District Council - Cllr Barry Rickman

  • Oxford City Council - Cllr Linda Smith

  • Reading Borough Council - Cllr Tony Page

  • Reigate & Banstead Borough Council - Cllr Dr Lynne Hack

  • Royal Borough of Windsor & Maidenhead - Cllr Simon Dudley

  • Runnymede Borough Council - Cllr Nick Prescot

  • Rushmoor Borough Council - Cllr David Clifford

  • Sevenoaks District Council - Cllr Peter Fleming

  • Shepway District Council - Cllr David Monk

  • South Bucks District Council - Cllr Ralph Bagge

  • Spelthorne Borough Council - Cllr Ian Harvey

  • Surrey County Council - Cllr David Hodge

  • Surrey Heath Borough Council - Cllr Moira Gibson

  • Swale Borough Council - Cllr Andrew Bowles

  • Tandridge District Council - Cllr Martin Fisher

  • Thanet District Council - Cllr Chris Wells

  • Tonbridge & Malling Borough Council - Cllr Nicolas Heslop

  • Tunbridge Wells Borough Council - Cllr David Jukes

  • Waverley Borough Council - Cllr Julia Potts

  • Wealden District Council - Cllr Bob Standley

  • West Berkshire Council - Cllr Graham Jones

  • West Oxfordshire District Council - Cllr James Mills

  • Winchester City Council - Cllr Stephen Godfrey

  • Woking Borough Council - Cllr John Kingsbury

  • Wokingham Borough Council - Cllr Charlotte Haitham-Taylor

  • Wycombe District Council - Cllr Katrina Wood